subscribe: Posts | Comments

2019

DATELIEUCATEGORIESNOM PrénomRESULTATS
20190414Tour du Pays d'Orthe (40)
Etape 3
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenBEUCHER Damien
DELAFORGE Anthony
LEBRETON Jean
LECAUDAY Nicolas
LONGUEVILLE Lucas
20190414Tour du Pays d'Orthe (40)
Etape 2 CLM/Equipe
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenBEUCHER Damien
DELAFORGE Anthony
LEBRETON Jean
LECAUDAY Nicolas
LONGUEVILLE Lucas
20190414Bagnières de Bigorre (65)
Tour de Haute Bigorre
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenDURU Jean Paul
20190414Montpon (24)
Primevère Montponnaise
CadetsBROUSSE Mathieu
MINVIELLE Antoine
20190414Montpon (24)
Primevère Montponnaise
MinimesDUBOS Bastien
20190413Tour du Pays d'Orthe (40)
Etape 1
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenBEUCHER Damien
DELAFORGE Anthony
LEBRETON Jean
LECAUDAY Nicolas
LONGUEVILLE Lucas
20190413St Avit St Nazaire (33)PC, PC OpenCARPENTIER Alexis
HEUSS Pierre Louis
OURGAULT Félix
20190407Lignères de Touraines (36)
Trophée Madiot Manche 1
CadetsLAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain
BROUSSE Mathieu
3ème
Peloton
20190407Le Haillan (33)
Prix Abel Laporte
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenBARLET Julien
BERGE Philippe
BEUCHER Damien
CHAZAUD Tony
DELAFORGE Anthony
DESHAYES Julien
DURU Jean Paul
LACELLE Cyrille
LEBRETON Jean
LECAUDAY Nicolas
LE GOT Stevan
LUISSINT Andy

Abandon
Peloton
6ème
34ème
10ème
44ème
Abandon
Non classé
51ème
25ème
15ème
Abandon
20190407Le Haillan (33)CadetsMINVIELLE Antoine16ème
20190406Salaunes (33)PC, PC OpenBERGE Philippe
DA SILVA Daniel
MINVIELLE Sylvain
9ème
11ème
Attardé
20190406Sallespisse (64)
Enfer Béarnais
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenLONGUEVILLE Lucas
MONCHAUX Clément
Abandon
11ème
20190406Saint Claud (16)
Tour Charente Limousine
1, 2, 3è, Juniors, PC Open DELAFORGE AnthonyAbandon
20190331Mont de Marsan (40)
Primevère Montoise
1, 2, 3è, Juniors, PC Open BEUCHER Damien
DELAFORGE Anthony
DURU Jean Paul
47ème
96ème
55ème
20190331Mont de Marsan (40)
Trophée Luis Ocana
CadetsBROUSSE Mathieu
MINVIELLE Antoine
6ème
24ème
20190331Marmande (47)
Val de Garonne
JuniorsCHAZAUD Tony41ème
20190331Marmande (47)CadetsLAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain1er
20190331Marmande (47)MinimesDUBOS BastienIncident mécanique
20190330Dax (40)
Circuit de la Chalosse
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenCARPENTIER Alexis
DANIES Camille
DESHAYES Julien
DURU Jean Paul
LEBRETON Jean
31ème
44ème
Abandon
19ème
50ème
20190324La Roche sur Yon (85)
Challenge Voeckler
CadetsLAPOUGE LOYANCE Romain27ème
20190324Bayonne (64)2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenBEUCHER Damien
CARPENTIER Alexis
CHAZAUD Tony
DELAFORGE Anthony
DURU Jean-Paul
LEBRETON Jean
LONGUEVILLE Lucas
32ème
26ème
Peloton
12ème
Chute
Chute
Chute
20190324Montguyon (17)CadetsMINVIELLE Antoine
BROUSSE Mathieu
19ème
2ème
20190323Blanzac-Barbezieux (16)
Tour des 4B
1, 2, 3è, Juniors, PC Open LE GOT Stevan
DELAFORGE Anthony
Abandon
Abandon
20190317La Teste de Buch (33)
Tour du Bassin



2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenBARLET Julien
BERGE Philippe
BEUCHER Damien
CARPENTIER Alexis
CHAZAUD Tony
DANIES Camille
DESHAYES Julien
DELAFORGE Anthony
DURU Jean Paul
LACELLE Cyrille
LEBRETON Jean
LE GOT Stevan
LONGUEVILLE Lucas
MONCHAUX Clément
RENOUX Thomas
Abandon
92ème
91ème
Abandon
61ème
Non classé
142ème
129ème
6ème
Non classé
Non partant
130ème-Maillot vert
126ème
143ème
131ème
20190317Ste Livrade (47)CadetsBROUSSE Mathieu
LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain
3ème
20ème- Meilleur sprinteur
20190317Tarnos (40)MinimesDUBOS Bastien41ème
20190310Orthez (64)
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenDURU Jean Paul
LEBRETON Jean
Peloton
Peloton (chute)
20190310Saintes (17)
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenCARPENTIER Alexis
CHAZAUD Tony
DA SILVA Daniel
DESHAYES Julien
LE GOT Stevan
LONGUEVILLE Lucas
LUISSINT Andy
29ème
28ème -1er Junior
Abandon
15ème
12ème
18ème
Abandon
20190310Saintes (17)
PC-PC OpenLECAUDEY NicolasVainqueur
20190310Nersac (16)
CadetsBROUSSE Mathieu
LAPOUGE LOYZANCE Romain
Abandon (chute)
3ème
20190303Agen (47)
3è,Juniors,PC OpenDA SILVA Daniel
MINVIELLE Sylvain
Abandon
Abandon
20190303Agen (47)CadetsBROUSSE Mathieu
MINVIELLE Antoine
7ème
26ème
20190303Agen (47)MinimesDUBOS Bastien24ème
20190303Saint Aubin (33)
2, 3è, Juniors, PC OpenBERGE Philippe
BEUCHER Damien
CARPENTIER Alexis
CHAZAUD Tony
DANIES Camille
DESHAYES Julien
DELAFORGE Anthony
HEUS Pierre Louis
LABILLE Christophe
LACELLE Cyril
LEBRETON Jean
LONGUEVILLE Lucas
MONCHAUX Clément
RENOUX Thomas
50ème
22ème
13ème
31ème
47ème
84ème
6ème
56ème
60ème
73ème
16ème
19ème
20ème
39ème

Comments

comments