subscribe: Posts | Comments

2014

DateLieuxCatégoriesNomsRésultats
20140629Ménesplet (24)MinimesBORDE Emma
20140625Libourne (33)1, 2, 3, JuniorsSARRAZIN Nicolas
20140622Martillac (33)
Tour du Canton
2, 3, JuniorsGIFFARD Arnaud
RENOUX Thomas
SARRAZIN Nicolas
20140619Tonneins (47)PC Open - PCDASQUE Julien
20140615Mussidan (24)
PC Open - PCCUBAYNES Charles
20140614Oloron Ste Marie (64) Championnat Régional
CLM individuel
1, 2, 3, JuniorsSARRAZIN Nicolas2ème Senior 3
20140611Le Bouscat (33)PC Open - PCDASQUE Julien
20140609St Martin d'Oney (40)2, 3, JuniorsGIFFARD Arnaud
20140608Gradignan (33)PC Open - PCBORNET Alain
DASQUE Julien
DIETTER ANTHONY
PICHEVIN David
4ème


20140608Gradignan (33)CadetsFELIX Marjorie
MERILLEAU Celia
SERANI Lucas
20140608Gradignan (33)MinimesBORDE Emma
20140608St Mars d'Outille (37)DamesDEYRIS Cinderella
20140608Sauveterre de Béarn (64)
Championnat Régional
1, 2, 3SARRAZIN Nicolas
20140607Bussac Forêt (17)CadetsMORETTI Rémi
20140601Anglade (33)PC Open - PCBORNET Alain
CHATELET Alexandre
DASQUE Julien
RENON Yves
5ème
20140601Martignas (33)
3, JuniorsGIFFARD Arnaud
SARRAZIN Nicolas
20140601St Médard en Jalles (33)
CadetsMORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
14ème
20ème
20140601St Médard en Jalles (33)
MinimesBORDE Emma
CHIRON Armel
7ème
20140530Eysines (33)
Nocturne
2, 3, JuniorsGIFFARD Arnaud
20140530Eysines (33)
Nocturne
PC Open - PCBORNET Alain
CHATELET Alexandre
DASQUE Julien
DIETTER Anthony
20140529Beziers (34)PC Open - PCBENVENUTO Jean Paul
20140529Mérignac (33)CadetsMERILLEAU Celia
MORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
TAFFARD Gabriel
29ème
11ème
20140529Mérignac (33)MinimesBORDE Emma
CHIRON Armel
10ème
29ème
20140525Sauternes (33)
"Les petites reines de Sauternes"
Nationale DamesFELIX Marjorie
20140525Sauternes (33)
Coupe de France
DamesBORDE Emma
20140524Braud et St Louis (33)
2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenGIFFARD Arnaud
SARRAZIN Nicolas
20140518Couperie Lauvirat (33)CadetsMERILLEAU Celia
SERANI Lucas
20140518Couperie Lauvirat (33)MinimesBORDE Emma
CHIRON Armel
20140517Montlieu la Garde (17)CadetsNEMETZ Sacha
20140517Montlieu la Garde (17)PC Open - PCCHATELET Alexandre
20140511Mazères (33)
CadetsLAFITTE Jacques
MERILLEAU Celia
MORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
20140511Mazères (33)MinimesBORDE Emma
CHIRON Armel
20140511Pompéjac (33)
3, Juniors, PC OpenGIFFARD Arnaud
SARRAZIN Nicolas
20140508Mont de Marsan (40)
"La ronde des Pins"
2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenSARRAZIN Nicolas
20140508St Front (16)DamesDEYRIS Cinderella
20140504Le Haillan (33)CadetsFELIX Marjorie
LAFITTE Jacques
MORETTI Rémi
NEMETZ Sacha
SERANI Lucas
TAFFARD Gabriel
20140504Le Haillan (33)MinimesBORDE Emma
CHIRON Armel
20140504Le Haillan (33)PC Open - PCBORNET Alain
CHATELET Alexandre
KADI Simon
PICHEVIN David
20140503St Pierre de Mons (33)2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenSARRAZIN Nicolas
20140501Mérignac (33)
"La Mérignacaise"
Nationale DamesDEYRIS Cinderella
FELIX Marjorie
MERILLEAU Celia
20140501St Astier (24)
2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenBERTRAND Jérémy
SARRAZIN Nicolas
20140501St Avit St Nazaire (24)PC Open - PCCHATELET Alexandre
DIETTER ANTHONY
PICHEVIN David
20140427Castelnau ChalosseDamesDEYRIS Cinderella
20140427Le Pout (33)
Championnat Départemental
PC Open - PCBENVENUTO Jean Paul
BERTRAND Thierry
BORNET Alain
CHATELET Alexandre
CUBAYNES Charles
DIETTER ANTHONY
JOYEUX Manoel
KADI Simon
PICHEVIN David
RENON Yves
20140427Le Pout (33)
Championnat Départemental
CadetsMORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
20140427Le Pout (33)
Championnat Départemental
MinimesCHIRON Armel
20140427St Aquilin (24)3, Juniors, PC OpenSARRAZIN Nicolas
20140426Montguyon (17)
"Tour du canton"
Juniors NationaleBERTRAND Jérémy
20140421Descartes (37)PisteBORNET Alain
20140421Mauléon (64)JuniorsGIFFARD Arnaud
20140421Mont Pujols (47)Nationale DamesDEYRIS Cinderella
20140413Cézac (33)CadetsMERILLEAU Celia
MORETTI Rémi
NEMETZ Sacha
SERANI Lucas
20140413"La route de l'Ouest"
La Chapelle Janson (35)
Nationale DamesDEYRIS Cinderella
20140413"Prix Lucien Fouchy"
Langon (33)
2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenSARRAZIN Nicolas
BERTRAND Jérémy
20140412St Denis l'Hôtel (45)
"Chevreuil d'or Piste"
PisteBORNET Alain
20140406Bayonne2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenBERTRAND Jérémy
20140406Coimères3, JuniorsDESHAYES Pierre Alexandre
GENESTE Valentin
GIFFARD Arnaud
SARRAZIN Nicolas
TEREYGEOL Simon
20140406CoimèresPC Open, PCCUBAYNES Charles
DASQUE Julien
DIETTER ANTHONY
JACQUENOT Julien
JOYEUX Manoel
LOBRE Thierry
PICHEVIN David
20140406Mont de Marsan
CadetsMORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
4ème
20140330GP D'Espira de l'AglyPC Open, PCBENVENUTO Jean Paul
20140330"La Route d'Eole"
Mer - Blois
Juniors NationaleBERTRAND Jérémy
20140329Tonneins (47)PC Open, PCLOBRE Thierry
20140329Foix (09)
Trophée Midi Pyrénées Piste
PisteBENVENUTO Jean Paul
20140323Mussidan (24)PC Open, PCFABREGUES David
20140323Mirepoix (32)PC Open, PCBENVENUTO Jean Paul
20140323Villenave d'Ornon (33)
3, Juniors, PC OpenBERTRAND Jérémy
GENESTE Valentin
LAMBERT Romain
SARRAZIN Nicolas
VERNEUIL Kevin
20140323Villenave d'Ornon (33)CadetsFELIX Marjorie
LAFITTE Jacques
MERILLEAU Celia
MORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
TAFFARD Gabriel
53ème
Ab
56ème
15ème
34ème
42ème
20140323Villenave d'Ornon (33)
MinimesBORDE Emma
CHIRON Armel
MICHAUD Rémi
20140316"Tour du Bassin"
Audenge - La Teste (33)
2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenGENESTE Valentin
GIFFARD Arnaud
JOYEUX Manoel
KADI Simon
PICHEVIN David
SARRAZIN Nicolas
TEREYGEOL Simon
20140316Nersac (16)CadetsMORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
20140309St Germain du Puch (33)
CadetsLAFITTE Jacques
MERILLEAU Celia
MORETTI Rémi
SERANI Lucas
20140309Nohic (82)PC Open - PCBENVENUTO Jean Paul
20140308Tour du Sud Gironde
Cazalis - St Symphorien (33)
2, 3, Juniors, PC OpenBERTRAND Jérémy
GENESTE Valentin
GIFFARD Arnaud
SARRAZIN Nicolas
20140302Agen (47)CadetsMORETTI Rémi
20140302St Aubin du Médoc (33)
3, Juniors, PC OpenBORNET Alain
DESHAYES Pierre Alexandre
DEYRIS Cinderella
GENESTE Valentin
GIFFARD Arnaud
KADI Simon
SARRAZIN Nicolas
TEREYGEOL Simon
Chute
-
-
-
3ème
-
6ème
-
20140302Salies de Béarn (64)2, 3, JuniorsBERTRAND Jérémy6ème
20140222Foix (09)
Trophée Midi Pyrénées Piste
PisteBENVENUTO Jean Paul

Comments

comments